Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Greyrigge Associates Ltd.

Wokingham, Regatul Unit

Greyrigge Associates Ltd., Wokingham, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 14604686 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

65.000 £ Estimate

Umsatz2023: 130.000 £2024: 99.000 £2025: 65.000 £
202320242025

Financials

Indicator31.12.202331.12.202431.12.2025
Stamm-/Grundkapital100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £
Bilanzsumme183.013 £109.174 £47.152 £
Umsatz130.000 £e99.000 £e65.000 £e
Eigenkapital183.013 £109.174 £47.152 £
EK-Quote100 %100 %100 %
Mitarbeiterzahl330,05
Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter43.333 £e33.000 £e1.300.000 £e
Kassenbestand211.907 £193.864 £105.975 £
Verbindlichkeiten27.493 £21.410 £26.508 £
Gewinn—−73.839 £e−62.022 £e
Umsatz CAGR—−23,8 %e−29,3 %e
Umsatzrendite—−74,6 %e−95,4 %e
EK-Rendite—−67,6 %e−131,5 %e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2023-12-312024-12-312025-12-31
Sachanlagen4.5456.1995.628
Umlaufvermögen432.939358.954273.197
Schuldner221.032151.954154.086
Bargeld zur Verfügung211.907193.864105.975
Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente254.471255.979231.673
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten178.468102.97541.524
Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten183.013109.17447.152
Aktienkapital100100100
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste182.913109.07447.052
Eigenkapital183.013109.17447.152
Möbelbeschläge2.4533.2552.617
Computerausrüstung2.0922.9443.011
Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen5.1348.61810.367
Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen5892.4194.739
Innerhalb eines Jahres221.032——
Gläubiger aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Verbindlichkeiten aus Lieferungen und Leistungen27.49321.41026.508
Anlagen des Umlaufvermögens—13.13613.136
Zugänge außer durch Unternehmenszusammenschlüsse Sachanlagen——1.749
Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr——2.320

Network

Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Sitz: Wokingham, Großbritannien

    19.08.2026 Sitz: Wokingham, Großbritannien

  2. Sitz: Mynshull House 78 Churchgate …

    18.08.2026 Sitz: Mynshull House 78 Churchgate Stockport, Großbritannien

  3. Sitz: Ashridge Manor Forest Road …

    09.09.2024 Sitz: Ashridge Manor Forest Road Wokingham, Großbritannien

  4. Sitz: Indigo House Mulberry Business …

    31.01.2023 Sitz: Indigo House Mulberry Business Park Fishponds Road Wokingham …

  5. Eintragung

    19.01.2023 Eintragung

  6. Sitz: Mynshull House 78 Churchgate …

    19.01.2023 Sitz: Mynshull House 78 Churchgate Stockport Cheshire, Großbritannien

  7. Direktor Samantha Dowse

    19.01.2023 Direktor Samantha Ruth Dowse

  8. Direktor Lee Ch. Smith

    19.01.2023 Direktor Lee Christopher Smith

  9. Kapital: 100,00 £

    19.01.2023 Kapital: 100,00 £

FAQ — Greyrigge Associates Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al Greyrigge Associates Ltd.?
Greyrigge Associates Ltd. is registered under the number 14604686 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is Greyrigge Associates Ltd. registered?
Greyrigge Associates Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Wokingham, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al Greyrigge Associates Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Greyrigge Associates Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — Greyrigge Associates Ltd.
legal_nameGreyrigge Associates Ltd.
legal_cityWokingham
registration_authority_entity_id14604686
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_lineForest Road
legal_postal_codeRG40 5RB
headquarters_cityWokingham
headquarters_postal_codeRG40 5RB
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id6013924661526528
sourceregistry